Grupos em

Sub-gruposUsuáriosTópico(s)
Afganistão36199251
Albânia2216927
Alemanha
Germany
6,66587,17484,871
Algéria2154,250674
Andorra821510
Angola491,096122
Antilhas Holandesas53497123
Antígua e Barbuda10171104
Argentina
Argentina
1,05431,9656,983
Armênia7322
Aruba25264218
Arábia Saudita742,592463
Austrália
Australia
4,154162,751518,991
Azerbaijão2250
Bahamas901,5391,289
Bahrain801,348328
Bangladeste1865,9322,518
Barbados1081,9614,634
Belarus5497
Belize2523758
Benin201120
Bermuda55760529
Bhutan64699
Bolívia
Bolivia
1312,632292
Botswana34645179
Brasil
Brazil
1,88773,10312,245
Brunei27610266
Bulgária67733123
Burkina Faso1531049
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Bélgica45813,4006,672
Bósnia5771
Cabo Verde4610
Camarões661,252194
Camboja915750
Canadá
Canada
7,531365,884660,297
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
76718,2856,396
China
China
80727,72311,036
Chipre1953,5242,395
Cingapura87334,231107,708
Colombia
Colombia
87525,1103,267
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Coréia do Norte
North Korea
520
Coréia do Sul
South Korea
2083,4505,349
Costa Rica2084,597759
Costa do Marfim2617726
Croatia4045148
Cuba
Cuba
42502166
Dinamarca1472,165444
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Egito42414,8257,610
El Salvador702,373628
Equador2066,7491,947
Eritrea7340
Eslovaquia171903
Espanha
Spain
4,10174,74632,640
Estados Unidos
United States
86,5323,455,5466,364,065
Estonia1624020
Etiopia4542690
Fiji691,226453
Filipinas
Philippines
64621,64822,216
Finlândia981,532330
França
France
3,96751,46917,907
Gabão141380
Gana791,492391
Geórgia3131947
Gibraltar17160152
Granada810323
Grécia3166,2341,706
Guadalupe1926514
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,771336
Guinea Equatorial490
Guiné5120
Guiné-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Gâmbia2291
Haití3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,726686
Hong Kong2806,8274,100
Hungria52789348
ILhas Cayman223314,772
Ilhas Turcas e de Caicos86112
Indonésia35419,85515,036
Iraque87756682
Irlanda88314,58044,441
Irã47884115
Islândia2340351
Israel1011,931740
Itália
Italy
2,37531,7428,840
Jamaica1453,2751,450
Japão
Japan
98110,08910,708
Jersey62419176
Jordânia1022,290346
Kazaquistão10415
Kuwait1092,184384
Laos22343
Latívia131698
Lesoto56918
Libéria493
Liechtenstein360
Lituânia17259144
Luxemburgo52603276
Líbano1403,738608
Líbia45493111
Macau2150439
Macedônia2629821
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Maldivas28780158
Mali11747
Malta541,6001,593
Malásia
Malaysia
1,45040,12246,438
Martinica77410
Mauritânia5402
Maurício1262,428477
Moldova8800
Mongólia1835987
Morrocos2075,8551,063
Moçambique20671145
México
Mexico
3,668115,92460,808
Mônaco72225
Namíbia21555912
Nepal1182,200199
Nicarágua591,529393
Nigéria2744,5998,294
Noruega3889,08910,298
Nova Zelândia99627,76238,854
Níger6543
Omã410017
Paises Baixos56611,9965,259
Panamá
Panama
1652,308662
Paquistão22713,1161,801
Paraguai531,227287
Perú
Peru
74221,1846,743
Polônia63889310
Portugal
Portugal
50514,5612,636
Qatar49970275
Quênia2888,2467,579
Reino Unido
United Kingdom
13,356199,6572,323,304
Republica Tcheca7063391
República Central Africana240
República Dominicana1883,1071,311
Romênia1201,785529
Rwanda2340
Rússia80695190
San Marino351
Senegal731,169416
Serra Leoa57584
Slovênia37749319
Somália6230
Sri Lanka1362,9031,048
Sudão51498
Suriname8522
Suécia2998,2822,430
Suíça
Switzerland
87410,2173,466
Síria6255543
Tailândia4178,4665,996
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,346273,050100,255
Tajikistão220
Tanzânia33970391
Togo91623
Trinidad e Tobago2656,3548,421
Tunisia261,00355
Turkmenistão000
Turquia2998,8062,689
Uganda50776535
Ukraine3228568
União doa Principados Árabes1477,2291,676
Uruguai1534,3221,009
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68318,7753,040
Vietnam1453,5621,241
Yemen1943413
Yugoslavia2230157
Zambia34682338
Zimbabue881,7153,220
África do Sul70218,42538,127
Áustria
Austria
5756,3042,409
Índia
India
4,456111,16830,640